Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elnaaz Norouzi

Age: 28, born 9 July 1992

Country of origin: Iran, Islamic Republic of

Currently Residing In: India


Lists

5 votes
Iranian Women (32 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Iranian (1), Iran (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Vikarna (2019)
0 want to see
2. Khido Khundi (2018)
0 want to see
3. Maan Jao Naa (2018)
0 want to see
4. Sarama (2018)
0 want to see




TV

1. Sacred Games (2018)
Rating:
8.8
6 want to see




Update feed

Alea posted 2 images 1 month ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
thejim voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
brhue rated this 7/10 5 months ago
alter posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Iranian Women (32 person items)
mygvesz posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

alter posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago