Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elke Giorgierena Grunnupp Evremides

Born: 22 February 1945 Died: 16 August 2016

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

51 votes
What the NAME!! (77 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
23 votes
Brazilian actresses of the past (59 items)
list by Nusch
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
13 votes
big lips makes me wanna... (female) (146 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Mineiros e mineiras (59 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
100 Brazilian Cult Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

German actress, model and television personality. She lived in Brazil from her early childhood until her death.
Tags: Russian (1), Brazilian (1), Born 1945 (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pixote (1980)
Rating:
7.8
93 Watched
2. Zuzu Angel (2006)
Rating:
6.2
90 Watched
3. Xuxa Requebra (1999)
Rating:
2.7
55 Watched
Rating:
4.7
21 Watched
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
5.3
74 Watched
3. Celebridade (2003)
Rating:
6.4
58 Watched
Rating:
4.3
58 Watched
Rating:
6.7
57 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 8 months, 3 weeks ago
kissofwar 1 year, 8 months ago
welcomerussian 1 year, 8 months ago
moscow 1 year, 9 months ago
russiangirls 1 year, 9 months ago
russia2021 1 year, 10 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 10 months ago
Nusch added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Nusch posted 44 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

apo55a 2 years, 2 months ago
fantazjusz 3 years, 11 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

hustlerose 4 years, 8 months ago
narrador nuevo 4 years, 12 months ago
WiscMisc voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

pamela voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

sh56 6 years, 2 months ago
Nusch posted 2 images 6 years, 3 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

carolhotpink 6 years, 4 months ago
michealoh 6 years, 4 months ago
irishblue 6 years, 6 months ago