Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Rachale Sawatzky

Age: 23, born 8 February 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

178 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1731 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
133 votes
Underrated Models (425 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments

Elizabeth Sawatzky Videos

Open Call Meet the Finalists

90 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

From Asheville, North Carolina, USA.
Tags: Model (3), American (2), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1996 (1), Olive Skin (1), 1996 (1), Forever 21 (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj posted a image 2 weeks ago

tsjordan rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
audionfashion voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Beautiful All-Americans (100 beauty items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Models Born in the 90s (274 person items)
Botzu voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Avid Admirer voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Avid Admirer rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
American Models (199 person items)
katielouise18 voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
perod posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Faces: The South (36 person items)
norsu123 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Zan Udo rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
katia42assier voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

MK-677 voted for an image 10 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 1 week ago
katielouise18 voted for 133 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Nikki added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
MK-677 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
MK-677 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

JaimeLeah added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
To Check Out (183 person items)
parryj posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »