Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shelby Murry

Age: 30, born 13 May 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

10 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Tags: Cute (1), Tattoos (1), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Redhead (1), PB (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), D Cup (1), Slender (1), Top Heavy (1), 34D (1), 1 **** (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

nand rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Dark Matter rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
texan rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
thenerdmafia rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago