Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elina Nikitina

Age: 18, born 25 July 2000

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
33 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (154 items)
list by Replicant
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: HEIGHT 177 BUST 80 WAIST 60 HIPS 88 Mother agency: Model Scout System (Kyiv) ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Ukrainian (3), Cute (2), Brunette (2), Teen (1), 5 (1), Pretty (1), Ukraine (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Born In 2000 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 day, 13 hours ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Stephanie voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Stephanie voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Forensic Guy rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

aloha voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

deandick rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Replicant posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Replicant posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
chance voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Replicant posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Gleb S voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Replicant posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Stephanie voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Replicant posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago