Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elicia Perkins

Age: 34, born 31 March 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
78 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Elicia Perkins Videos

Elicia Perkins

68 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

18 votes
14 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Agencies: Louisa Models (Mother Agency) Look Model Agency San Francisco Next Model Management Los Angeles/Miami Apple Model Management ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Hot (1), Cute (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. The Crazy Ones (2013)
Rating:
6.4
59 Watched




Update feed

shumsimpson rated this 10/10 4 days, 10 hours ago
shumsimpson voted for an image 4 days, 10 hours ago

leotard1869 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago

Puron voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

parryj posted 80 images [View All] 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month ago

emerica voted for 2 images 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 4 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Omar Garcia voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
donpa voted for an image 12 months ago

papa4822 rated this 8/10 12 months ago
sonambulo rated this 9/10 1 year ago
dume2a voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
LRDVDR rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
apo55a rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
deco2 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zan Udo rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 5 months ago
lax2121 rated this 4/10 2 years, 5 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 years, 12 months ago
carnamau rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
carnamau voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 4 years ago

« Prev12 Next »