Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ελευθερία Ελευθερίου

Age: 34, born 12 May 1989

Country of origin: Cyprus


Lists

24 votes
favourite female singers of eurovision (30 items)
list by Redwood
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
My favorite female singers (23 items)
list by Gogy Em
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
17 votes
Zebra (90 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
50 most beautiful women in Eurovision ever by MARI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Actors/singers I can't stand by NIKI (125 items)
list by ria2u
Published 11 years ago 2 comments

Eleftheria Eleftheriou Videos



Photos

10 votes
10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Greek (1), Singer (1), Eurovision (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Cyprus (1), Cypriot (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
1 Watched
3. Medya Krali (2009)
0 want to see




Update feed

listerine314 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

dougcampbell 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

nand 11 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 11 months ago
texan 2 years, 5 months ago
Joe Rousé voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Joe Rousé 2 years, 5 months ago
lord0j 2 years, 7 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago
topcollection 2 years, 11 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

shotswerefired 3 years, 8 months ago
djjetz 3 years, 9 months ago
buddhaj 3 years, 10 months ago
ramoninho 3 years, 11 months ago
jkilgore 3 years, 11 months ago
parryj 4 years ago
parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years ago

Bruce 4 years, 2 months ago
jonslist 4 years, 3 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Cypriot Women (22 person items)
sh56 5 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 5 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 5 years, 8 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 5 years, 8 months ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#47) (50 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »