Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elbe Van Der Merwe

Stats

Birth Name: Elbé van der Merwe

Born and residing in: South Africa

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
78 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (461 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
43 votes
Pretty South African Ladies (49 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1052 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Model (2), South African (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), South Africa (1), 1986 (1), Gorgeous (1), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1986 (1), Cape Town South Africa (1), Birthdate? (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Movie 43 (2013)
Rating:
3.8
411 Watched




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
franlob voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Bollyver posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

gurka rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for 63 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Newyorkgiants2012 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
fabrizius added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Pretty South African Ladies (49 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
SOUTH AFRICA'S HOTTEST (55 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
girls I love (South Africa) (20 person items)
northernhokie rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
cudion added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
cridwen@.com rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 8 months ago
zhekin rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Sigil rated this 7/10 4 years ago
ciollini voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
Edu added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Edu added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Edu's Best Models (100 beauty items)
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 4 years, 8 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »