Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Екатерина Владимировна Галкина

Age: 30, born 10 August 1988

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

25 votes
The Beautiful Women of Curling (7 items)
list by Ang9mar37
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Olympic Hotties (#1) (29 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Ekaterina Vladimirovna Galkina (Russian: Екатерина Владимировна Галкина; born August 10, 1988 in Moscow) is a Russian curler. At the 2006 Winter Olympics, in Turin, Italy, she was part of Ludmila Privivkova's team. A year later this team won the 2006 European Curling Championships. She has studied Management and International Relations at the Russian State University of Humanities.[1] In January 2010 Galkina was officially named to the Russian Olympic Team.[2] ... (more)
Tags: Russian (6), Stunning (4), Curling (4), Hot (3), Sexy (3), Beautiful (3), Gorgeous (3), Perfect Ass (2), Breathtaking (2), Superb (2), Athlete (2), Perfect Body (1), Great Body (1), Great Ass (1), Female Perfection (1), Stunner (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

breogan21 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Olympic Hotties (#1) (29 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

"Spectacular!!!!"


Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year ago
joseph voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
perod voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Yessu voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
RicoSand voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

RicoSand posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

".. у нас даже в кёрлинге приятные девченки =)"


sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

gonzowar voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
jaeger2 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 2 years, 8 months ago
django123 voted for 5 images 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »