Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Edward Van Sloan

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Van Sloun

Born: 1 November 1882 Died: 6 March 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

47 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 10 years ago 3 comments
13 votes
500 Actors / Actresses - (Defunct) (439 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Frankenstein (1931)
Rating:
7.6
846 Watched
2. Dracula (1931)
Rating:
7.3
757 Watched
3. The Mummy (1932)
Rating:
7.1
304 Watched
Rating:
7.7
95 Watched
Rating:
7.5
109 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
7 Watched