Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eden Bristowe

Age: 24, born 24 August 1996

Country of origin: New Zealand

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bart Meyer


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
102 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
40 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1703 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years ago 3 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Height: 5'9.5" Bust: 32" Waist: 25" Hips: 35" Shoes: 8.5(AUS) Dress: 8(AUS) Hair: Light Brown Eyes: Blue-Green Mother Agency: 62 Models Auckland ... (more)
Tags: New Zealand (3), Model (2), Kiwi (2), Brunette (2), 1995 (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

derreckmark voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 month ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 month ago
SEK84 rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for 3 images 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 3 months ago
EatMorePez posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 months ago

bloodmoon rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

arthurdent rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Mirco Le rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
EatMorePez voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

alexgibson rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Alea posted 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ciollini voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

stark21 rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
parryj rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 15 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 18 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
LRDVDR rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Alea posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
EatMorePez posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Agirl voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
bigfan82 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »