Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dulce María Espinoza Saviñón

Age: 36, born 6 December 1985

Born and residing in: Mexico

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paco Álvarez


Lists

169 votes
Without make up (37 items)
list by Caíque Carvalho
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 54 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
98 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
63 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (40 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
51 votes
Variations on a Theme III - Guitar Hero (108 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Dulce María Videos

Dulce María - Inevitable

83 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Inició su trayectoria televisiva en 1993 haciendo comerciales y participando en el programa Plaza Sésamo, en El Club de Gaby y posteriormente en Discovery Kids. En 1996 se integró al grupo infantil Kids, logrando éxitos con los temas La mejor de tus sonrisas y Prende el switch, entre otros. En 1999 por motivos personales se separó del grupo. A finales del 2000 se integró al grupo Jeans relevando a la intérprete Angie. Tras trabajar en algunas telenovelas como Alondra, El vuelo del águila, Nunca te olvidaré, Locura de amor, entre otras, en el 2003 se integró al elenco de Clase 406 como Marcela. También trab ... (more)
Tags: Mexican (6), Singer (4), Latina (3), Redhead (3), Actress (3), Born 1985 (2), Rebel (1), Wild (1), Gorgeous (1), Female (1), RBD (1), Hot (1), Born In 1985 (1), Rebelde (1), Born In December (1), December 6 (1), Mien (1), Unlisted (1), Chaparrita (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rebelde (2004)
Rating:
5.6
86 Watched
Rating:
7.6
23 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
7.3
19 Watched
Rating:
8
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. El agente 00-P2 (2009)
Rating:
2.4
10 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
3. Quiero ser fiel (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Music

1. Sin Fronteras (2014)
Rating:
6
1 own




Update feed

icequeen0903 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"December 6, 1985Mexico city, MexicoActress/Singer"


chuckbb voted for an image 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2160 person items)
thedon voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Person 135059 posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

rocksingers posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

rocksingers posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

rocksingers posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

alimudin328 added this to a list 7 months ago
CEA Televisa Alumni (29 beauty items)
radigast voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Katherine Fall voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

musicbillboar 10 months, 3 weeks ago
lovechopard 11 months ago
paysdumonde 11 months, 1 week ago
casino 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 5 months ago
juh111 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

1963 1 year, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Female Music Artists (430 person items)

"Dulce María Espinosa Saviñón de Álvarez6 December 1985Solo:• 4 Albuns Released;• 13 Singles Released;• 8 Colaborations;• 35 Wins & 86 Nominations;Genres: Latin Pop, Pop & Pop Rock;Instruments: Vocals & Guitar;With RBD:• 9 Albuns Released;• 18 Singles Released;• 1 Colaboration;• 51 Wins & 107 Nominations;Genres: Latin Pop, Pop Rock, Pop, Dance-Pop & R&B;"


angy91 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Sagittarius (271 person items)
danielistal added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Favorite Person (512 person items)
Johnny voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Mexican Women (255 beauty items)
dyxzivdd0 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Latina (19 person items)
Saul Mariscal 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

124 2 years, 8 months ago
Henny voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »