Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dorothy Rothschild

Born: 22 August 1893 Died: 7 June 1967

Country of origin: United States


Lists

165 votes
Celebrity Insults (180 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
20 votes
If Classic Authors Had Twitter (39 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
Cultural Icons Posters (32 items)
list by ccc25
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Hollywood Black List / Red Channel List (29 items)
list by napier
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
6 votes
Favorite Poets (40 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Star Is Born (2018)
Rating:
7.1
366 Watched
2. Saboteur (1942)
Rating:
7.2
291 Watched
3. A Star Is Born (1954)
Rating:
7.7
211 Watched
Rating:
7.3
140 Watched
Rating:
7.8
78 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

1. Saboteur (1942)
Rating:
7.2
291 Watched
2. Public Speaking (2010)
Rating:
7.4
26 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
2 want to see
0 want to see




TV written by

1 Watched




Update feed

napier added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
A.M.A added this to a list 5 years ago
steven2185 added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Born august 22th (9 person items)
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
Favorite Poets (40 person items)