Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dori Sakurada

Stats

Birth Name: 桜田通

Age: 30, born 7 December 1991

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Beck (2010)
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
3. Ôsama gêmu (2011)
Rating:
5.9
8 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
5. Orange (2015)
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
59 Watched
Rating:
6.6
21 Watched
Rating:
5
15 Watched
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched
5. Zenra kantoku (2019)
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched




Update feed

BAMF 1 year, 5 months ago
angy91 1 year, 6 months ago
sluxxycuts added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Favorite Japanese Actors (13 person items)
jenndubya posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

C.K 5 years, 8 months ago