Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dolores María Fonzi

Age: 40, born 19 July 1978

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Santiago Mitre


Lists

53 votes
Curly hair + Pretty eyes = I'm in love (25 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
34 votes
BEAUTIFUL GIRLS IN THEIR 25s (approximantely) (318 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
25 votes
Hermosas mujeres argentinas (18 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
BORN 1978 (93 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Sexy (1), Argentina (1), Actress (1), Playboy (1), Argentinian (1), Pretty (1), Curly Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
84 Watched
2. The Aura (2005)
Rating:
6.7
73 Watched
Rating:
6.5
21 want to see
Rating:
7
28 Watched
5. Black Snow (2017)
Rating:
5.5
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
4
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted 2 images 2 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Ricky posted 2 images 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
RGT rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Ricky posted 2 images 1 year ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago