Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Georgie

Age: 29, born 30 August 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
87 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
81 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
21 votes
Models younger than 30 in 2017-2018 (84 items)
list by Na deargáin
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
20 votes
beautiful brunette models (356 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Diana Georgie Videos

Diana Georgie - Russian Lingerie Model

225 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: First Name: Diana Last Name: Georgie Nationality: Russian Ethnicity: Russian Hair Color: Dark brown Eye Color: Green Date of Birth: August 30, 1990 Place of Birth: St. Petersburg, Russia Height: 5’10” ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 32-24-35 ; (EU) 81-61-89 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 10 ; (EU) 42 Mother agency: unknown Agencies: Click Models – New York, Stars Model Management – San Francisco, L.A. Models Advertisements: Beluva, Zen Trend Magazine ... (more)
Tags: Russian (3), Model (3), Russia (2), Female (2), Green Eyes (2), Lips (1), Smile (1), Nice (1), NEW (1), Born In 1990 (1), Amazing (1), Cute (1), Brunette (1), Sensational (1), European (1), White (1), Gorgeous (1), Hairs (1), Sweet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

toprussia rated this 10/10 2 days, 7 hours ago
parryj posted a image 1 month ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
sultan4 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

KLH rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
KLH voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
124 rated this 7/10 5 months ago
124 voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 5 months ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Russian Women (738 person items)
parryj rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Na deargáin posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

BAMF rated this 9/10 11 months ago
Georgini voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

perod posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Feminae sunt vitae voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Jason voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Na deargáin added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Country of Orgin (468 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »