Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Avdiu

Age: 27, born 10 June 1993

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
102 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
45 votes
Hot Albanian Women (69 items)
list by grl
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Beautiful Albanian Models (20 items)
list by Nida
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

16 votes
12 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Diana Avdiu (born 11 June 1993 in Mitrovica, FR Yugoslavia) is a model, beauty queen and pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Universe Kosovo 2012. She began her career as a model when she was 15 years old and has been featured on the covers of leading European fashion magazine Teuta as well as the last two years of runway presentations at New York Fashion Week.
Tags: Albanian (5), 1993 (2), Model (2), Miss (2), Beautiful (2), Kosovo (2), Hot (2), Brunette (1), Stunner (1), Illyrian (1), Green Eyes (1), Albania (1), Beauty Queen (1), Seductive (1), Sensual (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1), Breathtaking (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.3
22 Watched




Update feed

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Egb posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Egb posted 39 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
kujetu added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

oerlmat rated this 8/10 6 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 8 months ago
Kosovar Women (21 person items)
ractocar rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
buddhaj rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ramoninho rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
brhue rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
infinityman rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
daeroncalanor voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

golnarf rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
Albanian Women (66 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
SA-512 voted for 70 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »