Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Demetri Evan Martin

Age: 46, born 25 May 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rachael Beame


Lists

14 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (749 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
Funny People (152 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
We Share a birthday (21 items)
list by RJ4
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Good Looking (17 items)
list by cairparavel
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
5 votes
Favorite Faces: Men (180 items)
list by smolsnail
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Comedian (3), Stand Up (3), Skits (2), Dark (2), Actor (2), Tv (2), Handsome (2), Fantastic (1), Daily Show (1), Great Looking (1), Superb (1), I Would Do Him - And Again (1), Born 1973 (1), Mind Blowing (1), Funny (1), Not Funny (1), Brown Eyes (1), Intelligent (1), Born In 1973 (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1082 Watched
Rating:
8
370 Watched
Rating:
5.9
268 Watched
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Contagion (2011)
Rating:
6.3
1080 Watched
2. Analyze That (2002)
Rating:
5.6
1032 Watched
Rating:
6.6
338 Watched
Rating:
5.7
321 Watched
Rating:
5.9
275 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7
36 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.8
11 own
1 own




Books

1 own
1 want this




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.7
9 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
smolsnail added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Favorite Faces: Men (180 person items)