Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deidre Pagnanelli

Age: 47, born 1 October 1974

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

17 votes
Fitness Athletes & Models (111 items)
list by SA-512
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Deidre Pagnanelli Videos

90's fitness girl

484 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Deidre Pagnanelli TwinLab Commercial

247 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Deidre Pagnanelli workout

461 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Fitness model
Tags: Italian (1), Italy (1), Actress (1), Bodybuilding (1), Bodybuilder (1), Fitness Model (1), Film Actress (1), Whoa!!! (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
2 want to see




Update feed

Sanpellegrino 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Hog Wild voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Hog Wild voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

forzacapitano 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Hog Wild voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Tetley added this to list 7 months ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
forzaitalia 1 year, 2 months ago
italia 1 year, 3 months ago
SA-512 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Fitness Athletes & Models (111 person items)
crossrossa 1 year, 4 months ago
rome2021 1 year, 4 months ago
silvioberlusco 1 year, 4 months ago
franceitalie 1 year, 4 months ago
mychaloh 1 year, 5 months ago
mychaloh voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

italy 1 year, 5 months ago
fansitalia 1 year, 6 months ago
italianpeople 1 year, 6 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 11 months ago
kardashian 2 years, 8 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 3 years, 6 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 3 years, 6 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 3 years, 6 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 3 years, 6 months ago
pstillove voted for 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 4 years, 4 months ago

"Oh baby!!!"


pstillove 4 years, 4 months ago
sh56 5 years, 7 months ago
irishblue 6 years ago
Lonsky voted for an image 6 years ago