Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martine Helene Smit

Age: 53, born 27 February 1966

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

10 votes
Pisces Women (42 items)
list by Fjodor Camus.
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Deidre Holland (born on February 27, 1966, in Amersfoort Utrecht, Netherlands) is a Dutch porn star and member of the AVN Hall of Fame. She appeared in over 100 adult films during her career. She was once married to porn star Jon Dough, and has been a contract performer with Vivid Entertainment. Her work may be credited to her also under the following names: Deidre Dutch, Martine Helene, Dedrie Holland, Deedra Holland, Valerie Stone, and Martine Anuszek.
Tags: Sex (2), Babe (2), Porn Star (2), Blonde (2), Actress (2), Porn (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Adult Films (1), Erotica (1), 1990s Pornstar (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Naughty (1), Petite (1), Sex Addict (1), European (1), Natural (1), Pisces (1), Porn Legend (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen