Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

De'voreaux White

Stats

Birth Name: De'voreaux V. White

Age: 55, born 6 August 1965

Country of origin: United States


Lists

26 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars The Jeffersons (79 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (1), Die Hard (1), Born 1965 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Die Hard (1988)
Rating:
7.7
3982 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1959 Watched
3. Action Jackson (1988)
Rating:
5.7
97 Watched
Rating:
7.2
75 Watched
5. Trespass (1992)
Rating:
6.1
91 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
464 Watched
Rating:
6.1
303 Watched
3. The Jeffersons (1975)
Rating:
6.3
187 Watched
Rating:
5.4
141 Watched
5. Workaholics (2011)
Rating:
7
87 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago