Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dazza Del Rio

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Bridgette Dazza

Age: 51, born 2 March 1971

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Latino lovely Dazza Del Rio is from Colombia and has made a name for herself as a glamour model and centrefold pin-up. She was born in 1972 and has enormous fake tits and a bloody good tan. That's about all we know about her because she doesn't like talking about her herself. Fans will have spotted Dazza del Rio on the covers of car magazines, beer commercials and in the occasional movie too.
Tags: Born 1972 (1), Born In March (1), March 2 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5.6
253 Watched
Rating:
6.6
23 Watched




Movies

Rating:
10
1 want to see




Update feed

Hector Orelano 2 months, 2 weeks ago
johnbeg 1 year, 9 months ago