Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada

Age: 35, born 1 July 1986

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments

Dayana Mendoza Videos

Dayana Mendoza

107 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

28 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Dayana Moncada [ born: Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada on June 1, 1986 in Caracas, Venezuela ] is a model and beauty pageant titleholder who won the titles of Miss Venezuela 2007 and Miss Universe 2008. Mendoza has stated that she enjoys "design, photography, advertising and wave surfing." She was once kidnapped in Venezuela, and stated the trauma taught her to remain poised under pressure. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
264 Watched
Rating:
6
108 Watched
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
Rating:
7.9
8 Watched
Rating:
9.4
7 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

probiotico 1 week, 3 days ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months, 1 week ago
rubberlegs3 3 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a 5 months, 2 weeks ago
flaviobu voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cappe 5 months, 3 weeks ago
cappe voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Rick voted for an image 6 months ago

nand 6 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter 9 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia 11 months ago
paysdumonde 11 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana 11 months, 2 weeks ago
brainspanked voted for an image 1 year ago
kujetu added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

chats 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

David Roffidal 1 year, 6 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 7 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

rpm3rd 1 year, 11 months ago
LRDVDR 1 year, 11 months ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years ago

emerica added this to list 2 years ago
lapinrose 2 years ago
gohogs 2 years, 3 months ago
Babesrater1.6 added this to list 2 years, 5 months ago
jkilgore 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »