Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Davika Hoorne

Age: 31, born 16 May 1992

Country of origin: Thailand

Currently Residing In: Thailand

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Chantavit Dhanasevi


Lists

173 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
67 votes
Moistest (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
It's In Vogue In Any Language (A-J) (125 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
Thai Actress in drama or movie (51 items)
list by mahnmork
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Davika Hoorne Videos

???? ?????? in magazine no.183 - ZEXY TV

557 Views

Added 10 years ago


SPRING

286 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

62 votes
52 votes
52 votes
49 votes
49 votes

Description: Davika Hoorne also known as Mai Davika [born: May 16, 1992, in Bangkok, Thailand] is an actress and model of Belgian and Thai descent. She attended Phraharuthai Donmuang School and Kevalee International School during her primary and secondary school years. She graduated from Rangsit University, major in Communication Arts. She made an acting debut on 2010 in television series Ngao Kammathep as the lead role. She rose to fame from her films; Heart Attack with Sunny Suwanmethanon and Suddenly Twenty. In 2013, she has been the female lead star of Thailand's highest grossing film of all time, Pee Mak alongside Mario Maurer. Before d ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (52), Beautiful (52), Hot (51), Cute (51), Pretty (50), Stunning (49), Stunner (48), Perfection (47), Female Perfection (45), Thai (6), Asian (3), Model (3), Actress (2), 1992 (2), Raven Haired (1), True4U (1), Brown Eye (1), Black Hair (1), Born In 1992 (1), Mixed (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Scar (2014)
Rating:
8.9
147 Watched
Rating:
7.3
36 Watched
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
5. Pitupoom (2012)
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. My Ambulance (2019)
0 want to see




Update feed

raunak18 6 days, 7 hours ago
rico650 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

parryj voted for 46 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Dragoon2k 4 weeks ago
django123 voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 42 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for 41 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

irina128 1 month, 1 week ago
sucker4beauty voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ฤŒeskรฉ BGRF voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 228 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Elizabeth of York voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Elizabeth of York 2 months, 1 week ago
pebbles21 2 months, 1 week ago
francoiscrueize 2 months, 2 weeks ago
eduardo voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

milva123 voted for 42 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

milva123 voted for 69 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

milva123 voted for 29 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

milva123 2 months, 3 weeks ago
milva123 voted for 22 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

milva123 voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

milva123 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

milva123 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

dianbahtiar voted for 24 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for 62 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

hrolfr voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

hrolfr voted for 44 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

hrolfr voted for 163 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

kalel13 voted for 40 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

thedon voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »