Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Даша Русакова

Age: 30, born 14 August 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Me


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
62 votes
Moistest (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
Internet Hotties (64 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
39 votes
200+10 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (215 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2631 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Dasha Rusakova Videos

Даша Русакова - Чужой

167 Views, 3 votes, 2 comments

Added 7 years ago


Даша Русакова - Сны о тебе

142 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Dasha Rusakova was born on 14th August 1991 in Yaroslavl. As a child she went ballet dancing and studied at a music and drama school. At 16 she came to Moscow to study at MSUE (Moscow State University of Economics), which she graduated in 2012 with an honours degree in economics.    Having received her first degree, Dasha immediately submitted her application to the Shukin theatrical institute, where she is studying at the moment. Apart from all this Dasha is continuing to study for a masters degree at MSUE. Even before starting out at the theatrical institute, Dasha decided to try out her strengths in cinema: to go alon ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), 11 (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Blonde (1), Brown Eyes (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8
2 want to see




Update feed

hamazuki voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
apo55a voted for an image 2 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovechopard rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
texan voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
texan voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 8 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
moscow rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 8/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 3 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 4 images 1 year ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 1 year ago
burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
jacov rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
jacov voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

knoxcameron rated this 2/10 1 year, 2 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mikihisa rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Blutarski voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

124 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
swedart rated this 4/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years ago
phorbidden posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

jasontiger rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
brhue rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »