Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dasha Malygina

Age: 31, born 22 October 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

179 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
48 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (260 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Russian (2), 1990 (1), Russia (1), Model (1), Russian Model (1), Brunettee (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

thenerdmafia voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

saralynn88 voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

saralynn88 posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

thenerdmafia voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Crazytone18 rated this 5/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

hideofaix voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
default3 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 9 months ago
moscow rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 10 months ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

cudion added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
Kendraatje rated this 3/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

maxmorrel rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
mykwhopan rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
narutorockzgok rated this 7/10 2 years ago
124 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Russian Models (76 person items)
vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Models Born in the 90s (284 person items)
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 beauty items)
katia42assier voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Zan Udo rated this 5/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 12 months ago
tijtij voted for 4 images 3 years ago

Agirl rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »