Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daria Viktorivna Astafieva

Age: 36, born 4 August 1985

Born and residing in: Ukraine

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
25 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2631 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Beautiful Europe (Ukraine) (27 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Monochromatic Hotties - Vol. V (50 items)
list by Bubs
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Dasha Astafieva Videos

NIKITA - 20:12 [OFFICIAL VIDEO]

236 Views

Added 5 years ago


NIKITA - BITE [OFFICIAL VIDEO]

178 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

34 votes
23 votes
20 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Ukrainian model and singer. Playboy's Playmate of the Month for January 2009. Playmate of the Year for the 2007 Ukrainian version of Playboy. She is the 55th Anniversary Playmate and a member of the Ukrainian pop group, NikitA.
Tags: Model (6), Ukrainian (6), Playboy (4), 1985 (3), Brunette (3), Born 1985 (2), Hot (2), Playmate (1), Green Eyes (1), Pop Group (1), Big Butt (1), Anal (1), Born In August (1), August 4 (1), Mien (1), UP TOPS (1), Omg (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.3
122 Watched




Music

Rating:
9.5
1 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
1 Watched
2. Ostrov vezeniya (2013)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Svinhery (2018)
0 want to see




Update feed

edel1254 rated this 6/10 4 days, 16 hours ago
leandrocic87 voted for an image 3 weeks ago
trandoshan voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

nand voted for 2 images 1 month ago

nand rated this 7/10 1 month ago
chuckbb voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Charlize Lima rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
crazyi1471 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Jdprime voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

mafieuse rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
kendall rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Crazytone18 rated this 5/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

kayjayd rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Zoka rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
mahisemo voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
arn7 added this to list 10 months ago
argentango rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
steve1955 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
moscow rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Personality #135059 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 12 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
hunter99004 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

billionaire rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »