Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Darya Dmitrievna Sagalova

Age: 34, born 14 December 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Konstantin Maslennikov


Lists

59 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
55 votes
russian girls (299 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 7 comments
30 votes
Russian beauties (37 items)
list by Replicant
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
11 votes
Russian Women (757 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago
5 votes
Favorite Actress Russia&more (18 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Darya Sagalova Videos

????? ????????.

102 Views

Added 6 years ago


????? ????? ????????

70 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

19 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Darya Sagalova is a Russian film and stage actress, and choreographer.
Tags: Actress (2), Russian (1), Female (1), Blonde (1), Born 1985 (1), Choreographer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

looksharp voted for an image 2 days, 6 hours ago

tina11wolf voted for an image 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

124 rated this 7/10 4 weeks ago
124 voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Russian Women (757 person items)
bloodmoon rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year ago
russian girls (299 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year ago

aidua rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

dasleandro voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 3 years ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years ago

Digital Oracle voted for 3 images 3 years ago

ciollini voted for 27 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »