Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Дарья Клишина

Age: 28, born 15 January 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

219 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 30 comments
142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
83 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
My Top Beautiful Female Athletes (45 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
48 votes
The One (1127 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Darya Klishina Videos

Darya Klishina (2011, May)

244 Views

Added 7 years ago


Darya Klishina/ 2011 (training)

202 Views

Added 7 years ago


Darya Klishina (????? ???????)

197 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

25 votes
23 votes
19 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: Darya Igorevna Klishina (Russian: Дарья Игоревна Клишина, born 15 January 1991) is a Russian long jumper and model. She holds the Russian junior record with 7.03 m, the all time second best junior mark.[ ... (more)
Tags: Russian (4), Blonde (3), Athlete (3), Green Eyes (2), Female (2), Born In 1991 (1), Long Jump (1), Cute As A Button (1), Holy Shit (1), European (1), Long Jumper (1), Born 1991 (1), Platinum Blonde (1), White (1), Pale (1), Model (1), Drop Dead Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brhue rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
toprussia rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
alter posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 4/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motzartsghost posted 3 images 2 months ago

Motzartsghost posted 18 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Motzartsghost posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Motzartsghost posted a image 3 months ago

Motzartsghost posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Motzartsghost posted 2 images 4 months ago

Motzartsghost posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Sportlerinnen (235 person items)
Motzartsghost posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Motzartsghost posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Motzartsghost posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Russian Women (739 person items)
Haribo posted 2 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Motzartsghost posted 20 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Rodimus added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
The One (1127 person items)

" The Age of Darya Klishina "


damocles rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Motzartsghost posted 46 images [View All] 8 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
tom334 rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Haribo posted a image 1 year ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
russian girls (299 person items)
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
sport (14 person items)
124 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Maverick voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Maverick rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
HipHopHead voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

blubba85 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »