Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danijela Dimitrovska

Age: 33, born 29 October 1987

Country of origin: Serbia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ognjen Amidžić


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years ago 10 comments
59 votes
Beautiful Serbia (23 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
40 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (134 items)
list by ORIOn
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Danijela Dimitrovska Videos

Danijela Dimitrovska - Serbian Fashion Model

178 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Danijela Dimitrovska (Macedonian, Serbian Cyrillic: Данијела Димитровска; Serbian pronunciation: [danijɛ̌ːla dimitrɔ̌ʋskaː]; born 29 October 1987) is a Serbian-born Macedonian model. She began her modelling career by winning the Elite Model Look competition in Serbia in 2004.
Tags: Model (2), Brunette (2), Serbian (2), Hot (1), 1987 (1), Macedonian (1), Serbia (1), Black Eyes (1), Aubade (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.8
4 Watched




Update feed

Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 week ago

Kandiss rated this 6/10 1 week ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for 4 images 1 month ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 months ago
mahisemo voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Vanja added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Serbian girls/women 100+ (175 person items)
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
swedart rated this 2/10 9 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

LRDVDR rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
5'10 (161 person items)
AdamantiumX rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Macedonian Women (18 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
cudion added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
ORIOn added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
franlob voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zan Udo rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zan Udo voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 2 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Jason rated this 8/10 3 years ago
alex1978 rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »