Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniella Sarahyba Fernandes

Age: 37, born 8 July 1984

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wolff Klabin


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
118 votes
Beautiful Women Shown Underwater (17 items)
list by Hourglass Women
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
92 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
69 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVI - Lounging Around (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Daniella Sarahyba Videos

Daniella Sarahyba In The Cayman Islands

546 Views

Added 11 years ago


SI Swimsuit 2007 Daniella

483 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

57 votes
25 votes
22 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Daniella Sarahyba Fernandes, born July 8, 1984, is a Brazilian model. Sarahyba was born in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, and her mother, Mara Lucia Sarahyba, was also a model in Brazil. When she was 3 days old, she appeared with her mother on the cover of Brazilian parenting magazine Pais & Filhos. Sarahyba began her career at age 12, when she entered modeling contests. She appeared in the 2005 and 2006 editions of the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue and she is currently contracted under H&M, Spiegel and Benetton. ... (more)
Tags: Model (9), Brazilian (6), Brunette (5), Born 1984 (3), 1984 (3), Female (3), Brown Eyes (2), Holy Shit (1), SI Swim (1), 5'10" (1), July 8 (1), Hot (1), WAG (1), Born In July (1), Born In 1984 (1), Perfect Body (1), Sports Illustrated (1), Daniella Sarahyba Fernandes (1), Tall (1), Mom (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
2. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6
52 Watched
Rating:
8.5
45 Watched
Rating:
7.7
33 Watched




Update feed

Agirl voted for 11 images [View All] 3 days, 10 hours ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Egb posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Egb posted 22 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Egb 3 weeks, 6 days ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month, 2 weeks ago
hideofaix voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
perod voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hideofaix voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Jack Larson voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

jameshowlettjr 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jemate voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Nobody Important 4 months ago
jayes voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
balthier added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
hideofaix voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter 8 months ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon 10 months, 2 weeks ago
portofino 10 months, 2 weeks ago
midoh1949 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mafieuse 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Marek added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Marek voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »