Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela Motlikova

Age: 42, born 17 September 1976

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

12 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2011 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2010 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Daniella Rush was born Daniela Motlikova on September 17, 1976 in Susice, Czechoslovakia. Rush was an adult actress that was active from 1999 to 2002. In 2002 She was in a car accident, as a result, She is now in a wheelchair.
Tags: Czech (5), Porn (4), European (3), Hot (3), Sexy (3), Cute (3), Actress (2), Brunette (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), 1990s Pornstar (2), Sex (2), Female (2), Babe (2), Sex Addict (1), Model (1), Petite (1), Hot Body (1), Naughty (1), Sexy Body (1), Panties (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 1 month ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 1 year ago