Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Daniel Muñoz

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Patricio Muñoz Bravo

Age: 52, born 11 February 1966

Country of origin: Chile

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bernardita Baeza


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
63 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
3. Rara (2016)
Rating:
6
4 want to see
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen