Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daiane Sodre

Age: 29, born 11 March 1993

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

289 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Daiane Sodre Videos

Colcci - SPFW verรฃo 2012

103 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Nationality: Brazilian Hair color: Brown Eye color: Green Place of birth: Bahia, Brazil Height: 5'11" ; 180cm Measurements: (US) 32-23-34 ; (EU) 82-59-86 Dress size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 37 ; (UK) 4.5
Tags: Brunette (1), Beaty (1), Nasty Gal (1), Raven Haired (1), Holy Shit (1), Ebony (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Tall (1), Green Eyes (1), Ugly (1), Body (1), Brazilian (1), Model (1), Brazil (1), 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

nand 1 month, 1 week ago
nand voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
die-sprawl 3 months ago
cappe 4 months ago
congafan voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
eduardo voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon 6 months, 1 week ago
btbesq13 voted for 20 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

btbesq13 voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

btbesq13 voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

paysdumonde 10 months, 1 week ago
Georgini voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

btbesq13 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
pdw55 voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

playboydx added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Underrated Models (660 beauty items)
LRDVDR 1 year, 9 months ago
Sasa 1 year, 9 months ago
Sasa voted for 52 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Amรฉlia 1 year, 10 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

irina34 1 year, 11 months ago
jandi voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
Kendraatje 1 year, 11 months ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj posted a image 2 years ago

parryj voted for 29 images [View All] 2 years ago

dustyfiles voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

djjetz 2 years, 2 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 2 months ago
apo55a 2 years, 3 months ago
django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

narutorockzgok 2 years, 3 months ago
AdamantiumX voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »