Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Désiré Quadjo Mia

Age: 20, born 10 August 1999

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Désiré Mia Videos

people assume facts about me

12 Views

Added 2 months ago


Milan Fashion Week with Ralph Lauren SS20

8 Views

Added 2 months ago


Vogue asked for my favorite spots in NYC

6 Views

Added 2 months ago




Photos


Désiré Quadjo Mia is an Instagram personality and professional model represented by Wilson Model Management. He is also signed to agencies in the United States, Germany and England.
Tags: Pretty (1), Striking (1), Beautiful (1), Côte D'Ivoire (1), Leo (1), Born In 1999 (1), German (1), Mixed Race (1), Ivorian (1), European (1), Male Model (1), African (1), Handsome (1), Model (1), Deutsch (1), Ivory Coast (1), Mixed (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

WeirdCreepies posted a video 2 months, 1 week ago
WeirdCreepies posted a video 2 months, 1 week ago
WeirdCreepies posted a video 2 months, 1 week ago
WeirdCreepies posted a video 2 months, 1 week ago
WeirdCreepies rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
WeirdCreepies posted 71 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WeirdCreepies posted 65 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago