Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristina Adriana Chiara Scabbia

Age: 50, born 6 June 1972

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

61 votes
Sweet Female Rockers (45 items)
list by Bubs
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
35 votes
Beautiful Brunette Non-Models *suggestions please* (105 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
32 votes
My Rock|Metal Girl's (UPDATED) (14 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2647 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
100 Hottest Women...(2012) (100 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Cristina Scabbia Videos

Cristina Scabbia - Hottest chick in metal

112 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

15 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Cristina Adriana Chiara Scabbia; born 6 June 1972) is an Italian singer, best known as one of the two vocalists in the Italian heavy metal band Lacuna Coil. She also writes an advice column in the popular rock magazine Revolver, alongside musician Vinnie Paul. Scabbia is featured in a Megadeth song, "ร€ Tout le Monde (Set Me Free)". She is also the featured artist in the Apocalyptica song "S.O.S. (Anything But Love)" and another version of the Alter Bridge song "Watch Over You". Scabbia has said that the biggest compliment that a fan could pay her would be to remark on her vocal abilities. Scabbia h ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
9.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 1 month ago

Palermo Sicily 1 month ago
schnix25 1 month, 1 week ago
thejim 1 month, 2 weeks ago
La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

La dolce vita sexy 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months ago
ludovica 3 months, 1 week ago
atikkin 3 months, 2 weeks ago
forzacapitano 4 months ago
michealoh 7 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
musicbillboar 10 months, 3 weeks ago
forzaazzurri 10 months, 3 weeks ago
lovechopard 11 months ago
italiana 11 months, 2 weeks ago
cristinabucci 1 year, 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

listalbob voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnavalesque 1 year, 1 month ago
poliziaitalia 1 year, 2 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago
forzaitalia 1 year, 3 months ago
italia 1 year, 4 months ago
crossrossa 1 year, 5 months ago
rome2021 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 5 months ago
silvioberlusco 1 year, 6 months ago
franceitalie 1 year, 6 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago
italy 1 year, 6 months ago
fansitalia 1 year, 7 months ago
italianpeople 1 year, 7 months ago
cekadidas voted for 47 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

cekadidas posted a comment on this image 1 year, 10 months ago

"Yummy thighs!"


cekadidas voted for 72 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

cekadidas voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »