Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristina L. Herazo

Age: 69, born 28 February 1952

Country of origin: Philippines

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christopher Crowe


Lists

158 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 25 comments
48 votes
The Most Beautiful Actresses Of All Time (2016) (139 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
45 votes
When I was 14 these ladies soaked my spleen (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 11 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Directed by Ridley Scott (140 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
9 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Cristina Raines (born Cristina Herazo; February 28, 1952) is an American nurse and former actress.
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Born 1952 (2), Nurse (1), 80's (1), 70's (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Moonlighting (1985)
Rating:
6.8
349 Watched
2. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6
209 Watched
Rating:
5.4
141 Watched
4. The Fall Guy (1981)
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
5. Simon & Simon (1981)
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Nashville (1975)
Rating:
7.6
252 Watched
2. The Duellists (1977)
Rating:
7.2
194 Watched
3. The Sentinel (1977)
Rating:
6.5
105 Watched
4. Nightmares (1983)
Rating:
6.4
29 Watched




Update feed

rch voted for an image 1 year ago

madreporter voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

browser posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 years ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

joseph voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
django123 voted for 3 images 5 years ago