Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristina Buccino

Age: 37, born 16 June 1985

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

113 votes
Italian Beauties 2 (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
51 votes
Models-C (88 items)
list by Redwood
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
50 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (235 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 6 days, 15 hours ago 3 comments
43 votes
Italian women (296 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
32 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Cristina Buccino Videos

Scossa di Cristina Buccino, ballo e altro del 14.12.2009

294 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

45 votes
43 votes
41 votes
36 votes
31 votes

Cristina Buccino (born on June 16, 1985 in Castrovillari, Calabria, Italy) is an Italian actress and reality personality. She is known for Colorado: 'Sto classico (2012), SMS Squadra Molto Speciale (2010) and Caduta libera (2015).
Tags: Italian (9), Model (6), Hot (4), Female (3), 1985 (3), Brunette (3), Gorgeous (2), Professoressa (2), Makes The List (2), Born 1987 (2), Tall (2), European (2), Italy (2), Tette (1), Tv Star (1), L'Isola Dei Famosi (1), Holy Shit (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
3. Caduta libera (2015)
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Update feed

ashalol 3 days, 10 hours ago
dochizu voted for an image 4 days, 6 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 15 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (235 person items)

"2 images"


fraserred 1 week ago
asssslover 1 week, 3 days ago
steve1955 voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

ktrain16 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

fabswingers 2 weeks, 6 days ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

ressan voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Darknight voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

zelzel voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jens Hamann 1 month, 2 weeks ago
fifoooo 1 month, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »