Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Courtney Henggeler

Stats

Birth Name: Courtney Healy Henggeler

Age: 38, born 11 December 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ross Kohn


Lists

10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (281 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Amazons (291 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
M.I.L.F. (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#37) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
M.I.L.F. (#105) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Courtney Henggeler is an actress, model and singer. As a child she was definitely theatrical. She took acting lessons in LA. Her first audition was for her high school's production of 'Carousel' when she was in 9th grade. She pretended to eat an apple while singing about clams. Her debut was as Susan Beth in the film The Bog Creatures. Though her television debut was in House M.D (2005), she was popular as Missy Cooper in CBS sitcom the big bang theory in 2008. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4213 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3097 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1671 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1127 Watched
5. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
906 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1345 Watched
2. Feed (2017)
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched
3. Nobody's Fool (2018)
Rating:
4.4
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched




Update feed

124 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 52 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
M.I.L.F. (#105) (50 person items)
radigast voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 10 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 5 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Favorite Person (16 person items)
rzarzarza voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

franlob voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Amazons (291 person items)
yukonlyc posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

yukonlyc posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

yukonlyc posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

yukonlyc voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

yukonlyc posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
AtomicPunk voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

motc posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

franlob voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

mtc voted for 24 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »