Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Colleen McCullough

Stats

Birth Name: Colleen Margaretta McCullough

Born: 1 June 1937 Died: 29 January 2015

Country of origin: Australia

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

1 votes
Match Authors (82 items)
list by ccc25
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV written by

1. The Thorn Birds (1983)
Rating:
6.3
62 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
15 own
Rating:
9
4 own
Rating:
7.8
2 own
5. Morgan's Run (2002)
Rating:
7.5
3 own




Movies written by

1. Tim (1979)
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

1. Apostrophes (1975)
0 want to see
0 want to see