Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Coline Aulagnier

Age: 26, born 28 December 1996

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

293 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
40 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
31 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXI - Something From The Bar? (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2149 items)
list by userwendy
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
The Second Song of the Siren (95 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

36 votes
35 votes
33 votes
32 votes
30 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (28), Stunning (26), Gorgeous (25), Hot (25), Cute (25), Pretty (25), Stunner (24), Perfect Body (21), Female Perfection (21), Breathtaking (21), Perfection (21), Perfect (21), Model (18), French (16), France (8), Sensual (7), Blonde (6), Blue Eyes (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

asssslover 4 days, 23 hours ago
derreckmark voted for 4 images 5 days, 8 hours ago

derreckmark voted for 4 images 6 days, 9 hours ago

derreckmark voted for 8 images [View All] 6 days, 12 hours ago

derreckmark voted for 5 images 1 week, 1 day ago

fabswingers 1 week, 4 days ago
jerryspring voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
jojor 1 month ago
La Motta 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

12Dc 1 month ago
userwendy voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

userwendy added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
French Models (109 person items)
userwendy added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2149 person items)
john1279 1 month, 3 weeks ago
JohnClarie 1 month, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
blueschnoe voted for an image 2 months ago

slocke 2 months ago
bjorni 2 months, 1 week ago
RESTO DU Cล’UR 2 months, 1 week ago
Wolves 2 months, 1 week ago
DHS 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Skywalker voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SAS5 4 months ago
thomaslungford 4 months ago
Parte34 4 months, 1 week ago
alla69 4 months, 1 week ago
esme87 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »