Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Colette Renard

Stats

Birth Name: Colette Raget

Born: 1 November 1924 Died: 6 October 2010

Country of origin: France


Photos


French Singer Actress
Tags: Tatum Sherman (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Business (1960)
3 want to see
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.1
32 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jomi05 posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago