Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Galanti

Age: 41, born 6 June 1981

Country of origin: Paraguay

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

213 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
21 votes
2013 Cannes Film Festival Fashion (123 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Italian (35 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
amfAR's 25th Cinema Against AIDS Gala 2018 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Perfect Paraguayan Beauties (8 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Claudia Galanti Videos

Claudia Galanti

102 Views

Added 4 years ago


Claudia Galanti

66 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

25 votes
18 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Claudia is a Paraguayan model and showgirl. Model since 1998, has modeled for various fashion houses in South America, in Europe, North America and Italy. From 2006 to 2009 he participated as sent and valley, the Channel 4 program Strangelove. From 2007 to 2009 he participated as a co-host and showgirl, in RAI 2 Slag. In September 2008 he attended the videoclip Change Coolio. Between 2006 and 2010, has been subject to gossip Italian because, during those years, had alleged links with some famous people. In 2010 he participated in the seventh edition of The Island of the famous reality show on Rai 2 that gave popularity and su ... (more)
Tags: Born 1981 (2), Hot (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Babe (1), Paraguayan (1), Bunga Bunga (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
4. Caduta libera (2015)
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Update feed

Satrapo posted a image 1 month ago

joshmiller 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Don Utz voted for an image 4 months ago
nand 6 months ago
jerryspring 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sikaka voted for 2 images 7 months ago

superamerica1 voted for an image 8 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

looksharp voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
charlieb100 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Agirl 1 year, 11 months ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

ff1161 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

djjetz 2 years, 5 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 6 months ago
Razorback 2 years, 7 months ago
Razorback voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Satrapo posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

belen33 posted a image 3 years ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 years ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 3 years ago

belen33 posted 5 images [View All] 3 years ago

Battleax 3 years, 4 months ago
124 3 years, 6 months ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

ramoninho 3 years, 7 months ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

francoiscrueize 3 years, 8 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 9 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »