Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristina Ochoa Lopez

Age: 34, born 25 January 1985

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Derek Theler


Lists

185 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2466 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
People Who I've Added (204 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
30 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
22 votes
Babes of ABC 2018-19 TV Season (97 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year ago

Christina Ochoa Videos

A DAY IN THE LIFE - My First Post!

64 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Tags: Spanish (3), Born 1985 (2), 1985 (2), Actress (2), Brunette (1), Born In 1985 (1), Spain (1), Modern Family (1), Olive Skin (1), Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1066 Watched
Rating:
7.9
22 Watched
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
2. Stay with Me (2011)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. Stay with Me (2011)
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 days, 19 hours ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

perod posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (656 person items)

"as Nora Madani in Valor"


Botzu voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month ago

daeroncalanor voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 3 months ago

perod posted 2 images 3 months ago

LWild posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months ago

perod posted 3 images 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

redraider voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

MK-677 voted for 44 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

LWild voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky F voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Frank Dybdal Nielsen voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »