Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christine Flores

Age: 40, born 26 September 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Matt Pokora


Lists

335 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
171 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
141 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 35 comments
131 votes
Beautiful Black Women (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 25 comments

Christina Milian Videos

Bring It On Fight To The Finish Preview

240 Views

Added 13 years ago


Christina Milian - Dip It Low

215 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

18 votes
17 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Christine Marie Flores, better know by her stage name Christina Milian, is an American actress and singer-songwriter. At the age of 19, Milian signed a contract with Def Jam.
Tags: American (6), Singer (6), Female (5), Actress (5), Born 1981 (4), Brunette (3), Pop (2), Born In September (2), Brown Eyes (2), September 26 (2), 1981 (2), Short (2), Hot (2), Afro-cuban (2), Cuban (2), Born In 1981 (1), Great Body (1), Mulatto (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4294 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
3. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2356 Watched
4. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2072 Watched
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie (1999)
Rating:
6.1
4842 Watched
2. A Bug's Life (1998)
Rating:
6.6
4421 Watched
3. Be Cool (2005)
Rating:
5.2
831 Watched
Rating:
5.5
817 Watched
5. Pulse (2006)
Rating:
5
422 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. It's About Time (2004)
Rating:
6.7
8 own
2. So Amazin' (2006)
Rating:
8.3
5 own
Rating:
8.8
3 own
Rating:
8
1 want this
Rating:
6
1 own




Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 4 days, 22 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 days, 19 hours ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

btbesq13 voted for 45 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- American Pie (1999)2- A Bug's Life (1998)3- Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009)4- Be Cool (2005)5- Pulse (2006)"


QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

miajane2244 voted for an image 1 month ago
Dragonslayer voted for 38 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 59 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

freddyboy voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 months ago

stephen162 voted for an image 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »