Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Maria Aguilera

Age: 41, born 18 December 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Matt Rutler


Lists

574 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 95 comments
272 votes
Dumbest Celebrity Quotes... (16 items)
list by julia
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 40 comments
243 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 52 comments
203 votes
Animal Lookalikes (38 items)
list by Melinda
Published 13 years ago 47 comments
174 votes
Celebrities with Tattoos (48 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 44 comments

Christina Aguilera Videos

Christina Aguilera - Your Body

434 Views, 4 votes

Added 10 years ago


Christina Aguilera - Beautiful

366 Views, 4 votes

Added 10 years ago


Christina Aguilera - Dirrty

393 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

51 votes
43 votes
35 votes
32 votes
30 votes

Christina María Aguilera is an American singer, songwriter, and actress. Born in Staten Island, New York and raised in Rochester and Wexford, Pennsylvania, she appeared on the television series Star Search and The Mickey Mouse Club in her early years. After recording "Reflection", the theme for Disney's 1998 film Mulan, Aguilera signed with RCA Records and rose to prominence with her 1999 teen pop self-titled debut album. The album debuted at number one on the U.S. Billboard 200 and spawned the U.S.
Tags: Singer (37), American (16), Hot (15), Pop Star (15), Pop (14), Female (14), Beautiful (14), Born 1980 (13), Blonde (12), Gorgeous (12), Stunning (11), Cool (10), Fantastic (10), Excellent (10), Charming (10), Talented (9), Terrific (9), Woman (8)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1094 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1000 Watched
Rating:
5.8
957 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shark Tale (2004)
Rating:
5.5
2969 Watched
Rating:
6.1
858 Watched
Rating:
7.8
559 Watched
4. Burlesque (2010)
Rating:
6.3
607 Watched
5. Pitch Perfect 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.9
398 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stripped (2002)
Rating:
7
173 own
Rating:
6.9
110 own
Rating:
7.3
93 own
Rating:
7
20 own
5. Mi Reflejo (2000)
Rating:
7.6
23 own




Movies directed by




Movies written by




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 hour, 57 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (232 person items)

"1 image"


jerryspring voted for an image 10 hours, 41 minutes ago
yellowhair voted for an image 1 day, 12 hours ago

slowdisco voted for an image 5 days, 14 hours ago

buttercup95 voted for 25 images [View All] 6 days, 14 hours ago

steve1955 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 15 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

buttercup95 voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 16 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 2 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

topmusique voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

dianbahtiar voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

buttercup95 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Gabriel Prieto voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dcl1964 voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 2 months ago
Favorite Person (104 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Christina Maria Aguilera18 December 1980Aguilera has 2 children:• Max Liron Bratman (2008);• Summer Rain Rutler (2014);"


Kyle Ellis voted for 3 images 2 months ago

ressan voted for an image 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »