Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 斎藤 千和, Saitō Chiwa

Age: 40, born 12 March 1981

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

Seiyuus (118 items)
list by Muzui
Published 4 months ago

Chiwa Saito Videos



Photos


Japanese voice actress represented by I'm Enterprise. She is best known for her anime roles, which include Hitagi Senjougahara in Monogatari, Homura Akemi in Puella Magi Madoka Magica, Yona in Akatsuki no Yona, Chloe von Eizenbern in Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya, Caster (Tamamo-no-Mae and her variants) in Fate/Grand Order series, Aika S. Granzchesta in Aria, and Jean in Genshin Impact and Aoi Asahina in the Danganronpa video games and anime.
Tags: Japanese (1), One Piece (1), Voice Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1467 Watched
2. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
730 Watched
3. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
606 Watched
4. Baccano! (2007)
Rating:
7.9
285 Watched
5. Soul Eater (2008)
Rating:
7.4
336 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
127 Watched
Rating:
6.1
28 Watched




Music




Update feed

Muzui added this to a list 4 months ago
Seiyuus (118 person items)
Martínez 06 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Martínez 06 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago