Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donald McKinley Glover

Age: 35, born 25 September 1983

Country of origin: United States


Lists

8 votes
Music...Alternative Neo Soul R&B Artist (33 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
8 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists (267 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
5 votes
Music Concert...Ultimate Lineup (16 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Childish Gambino Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Duplicate Page... Donald Glover
Tags: Hip Hop (1), Rap (1), Duplicate (1), Hip-hop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2 own
2. Camp (2011)
Rating:
6.4
4 own
Rating:
6.9
3 own
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
5
0 want this




Books

Rating:
9
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brofiend rated this 1/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Sasa rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Citizen Caine rated this 10/10 1 year ago
2Pac 4 LYFE posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
2Pac 4 LYFE rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Dj Levels rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 1/10 1 year, 11 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago