Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chelsea Royce Tavares

Age: 27, born 22 September 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

7 votes
Young Black Actors & Actresses (72 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
My Dream Cast for My Fantasy Novel (22 items)
list by EvieBlack
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: 1991 (1), Born 1991 (1), Ebony (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.8
98 Watched
Rating:
5.9
50 Watched
Rating:
8
34 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fright Night (2011)
Rating:
6.2
632 Watched
2. Dance-Off (2014)
Rating:
4
5 Watched
3. Light Girls (2015)
2 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Noah Bieber added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago