Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chelsea Jean Brummet

Age: 34, born 28 January 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

13 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Celebs I supposedly look like... (16 items)
list by Akirah
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Chelsea Jean Brummet (born January 28, 1987) is an American actress and singer-songwriter and known for her work on Nickelodeon's All That.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7
2017 Watched
2. Drake and Josh (2004)
Rating:
6.2
662 Watched
Rating:
6.1
409 Watched
4. All That (1994)
Rating:
6.2
234 Watched
5. The War at Home (2005)
Rating:
6.1
123 Watched




Movies

1. Lure
Rating:
4.8
6 Watched




Update feed

Akirah added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Celebs I supposedly look like... (16 person items)

"22%"